Morton, Preston Owsley

Individual, 2.20311
Alternate Name
Morton, Sophia
Morton, Sophy
Morton, Mrs. Sterling
Vital dates
1890 born
1969 died
Role
Honorary Trustee of The Morton Arboretum (1964-1969)
Loading...