Morton, Caroline Joy

Individual, 2.35685
Alternate Name
French, Caroline Joy
Morton, Mrs. J. Sterling
Vital dates
1833 born
1881 died
Biography
Married J. Sterling Morton in 1854.
Related collection
Collection of Morton Family materials
Related Entities
Morton, Joy
Morton, Mark
Morton, Carl
Morton, Paul
Cudahy, Jean Morton
Morton, Wirt
Morton II, Joy
Morton, Caroline
Morton, Donald
Morton, Pauline
Morton, Laura
Morton, Helen
Morton, Jane
Lattner, Martha Morton
Morton, J. Sterling
Morton, Sterling
Loading...