Weare, Martha Parkhurst

Individual, 2.35696
Alternate Name
Morton, Mrs. Mark
Vital dates
1858 born
1947 died
Biography
Married Mark Morton in 1887, but separated in 1915.
Related collection
Collection of Morton Family materials
Related Entities
Morton, Mark
Morton, Laura
Morton, Helen
Morton II, Joy
Morton, Jane
Loading...