Berg, Fred, 1934-2017

Individual, 2.5389
Alternate Name
Berg, Frederick A.
Vital dates
February 26 1934 born
August 26 2017 died
Role
Laborer - The Morton Arboretum (1952-1956, 1958-1964)
Equipment Crew Leader, Collections & Grounds - The Morton Arboretum (1952-1956, 1958-1999)
Related collection
Retirement Party Invitations, 1977-2008
Related Entities
Berg, Fred, 1859-1930
Berg, Arnold
Berg, Emilie
Loading...